Nom ▼ (983) | Départ | Genre | Distance | Club | Statut |
---|
ZYLBERBERG Luc | Lu 5 à 12:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
ZEERARDS Quentin | Sa 3 à 12:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
ZANTI Domenico | Sa 3 à 10:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
ZANTI Giuseppe | Lu 5 à 11:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
YERNAUX Christophe | Di 4 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
YANKEY Francis | Ma 6 à 13:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
WITRY Jean | Lu 5 à 11:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
WINKIN Didier | Lu 5 à 12:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
WILPUTTE Xavier | Ma 6 à 09:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
WILLEMS Thibaut | Sa 3 à 09:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
WILLEMART Hugues | Di 4 à 12:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
WILLEMART Marco | Sa 3 à 13:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
WILLEM Cécile | Ma 6 à 13:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
WILEM Sarah | Lu 5 à 10:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
WIENDERS Augustine | Ma 6 à 11:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
WEYNANTS Antoine | Sa 3 à 12:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
WERION Patricia | Sa 3 à 12:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
WELSCHEN Anne | Sa 3 à 12:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
WAUTERS Vinciane | Lu 5 à 12:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
WARZEE Emilie | Ma 6 à 12:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
WARICHET Vincianne | Di 4 à 12:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
WALLEYN SPITS Nicolas | Ma 6 à 10:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
VULSTEKE Alexandre | Ma 6 à 09:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
VON DER CRONE Nick | Lu 5 à 09:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
VLEUGELS Frédéric | Lu 5 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
VLEGELS Damien | Ma 6 à 12:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
VISÉE Alexandre | Ma 6 à 11:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
VIS Gaspard | Ma 6 à 12:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
VIS Stephan | Ma 6 à 12:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
VINCI Gabriella | Sa 3 à 12:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
VICINI Stéphanie | Di 4 à 13:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
VERSCOORE Dimitri | Lu 5 à 13:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
VERMOERE Jean-françois | Di 4 à 10:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
VERMEULEN Laurent | Di 4 à 12:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
VERHAEGHE Virginie | Ma 6 à 12:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
VERGNOL Arnaud | Lu 5 à 11:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
VERCHURE Loic | Ma 6 à 10:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
VERBESSELT Kevin | Ma 6 à 10:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
VENEZIANO Carine | Di 4 à 12:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
VASCONCELLOS Claudia | Sa 3 à 13:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
VANSTAPEL Caroline | Di 4 à 09:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
VANSIGHEN Anne-sophie | Di 4 à 08:50 | F | 35 Km | | |
VANRECK Frederick | Di 4 à 13:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
VANLANCKER Céline | Lu 5 à 10:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
VANDEZANDE Vincent | Sa 3 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
VANDERZWALMEN Sabine | Di 4 à 10:25 | F | 35 Km | | |
VANDERSCHELDEN Loic | Di 4 à 12:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
VANDERMOTTEN Laurent | Di 4 à 11:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
VANDERLINDEN Marc | Sa 3 à 09:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
VANDERLINDEN Marc | Ma 6 à 10:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
VANDER HAM Fabian | Sa 3 à 09:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
VANDEPUT Charline | Sa 3 à 11:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
VANDENTEMPEL Olivier | Sa 3 à 13:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
VANDENBROUCKE Flore | Lu 5 à 13:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
VANDENBROECK Nathalie | Lu 5 à 11:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
VANDENBRANDE Stan | Ma 6 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
VANDENBERGHE Jérôme | Lu 5 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
VANDECANDELAERE Sophie | Ma 6 à 09:35 | F | 35 Km | | |
VANAISE Tommy | Sa 3 à 09:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
VAN WERSCH Cédric | Lu 5 à 11:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
VAN VELTHEM Raphael | Di 4 à 11:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
VAN RYMENANT Edouard | Di 4 à 13:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
VAN LOO Vanessa | Di 4 à 13:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
VAN HOOIJDONK Mathieu | Sa 3 à 11:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
VAN HEUVERSWYN Maxime | Di 4 à 13:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
VAN HEUVERSWYN Sasha | Di 4 à 13:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
VAN HAUTE Pauline | Sa 3 à 10:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
VAN HASSELT Dominique | Ma 6 à 09:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
VAN EYLL Philippe | Lu 5 à 09:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
VAN EECKHOUT Anthoine | Di 4 à 13:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
VAN DER REST Elisabeth | Di 4 à 09:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
VAN DEN ESSEN Ton | Sa 3 à 09:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
VAN DEN ABEELE David | Sa 3 à 12:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
VALETTE Flore | Sa 3 à 09:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
VALENTIN Henry | Sa 3 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
URBAIN Nicolas | Sa 3 à 11:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
UBAGHS Catherine | Ma 6 à 13:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
TUERLINCKX David | Sa 3 à 11:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
TUERLINCKX Jules | Sa 3 à 11:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
TRIFIN Guillaume | Di 4 à 10:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
TRICOT Sebastien | Di 4 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
TRAVI Math | Di 4 à 09:10 | H | 35 Km | | |
TORNABENE Jonathan | Sa 3 à 10:10 | H | 35 Km | | |
TONSENST Sarah | Ma 6 à 10:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
TISLAIR Benoit | Ma 6 à 10:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
TIMSONET Marc | Ma 6 à 11:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
TIMMERMANS Emilie | Ma 6 à 11:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
TIMMERMANS Julie | Ma 6 à 11:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
TILMANS Guillaume | Di 4 à 11:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
TILMANS Renaud | Di 4 à 11:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
TILLEUX Eliane | Lu 5 à 13:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
TILBURGS Frank | Sa 3 à 10:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
TIHON Emeline | Lu 5 à 13:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
TIHANGE Fabienne | Lu 5 à 10:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
THONON Jerome | Ma 6 à 11:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
THONON Louis | Ma 6 à 11:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
THOMAS Damien | Sa 3 à 09:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
THOMAS Valérie | Lu 5 à 09:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
THIOUX Pascal | Lu 5 à 09:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
THILS Joelle | Ma 6 à 09:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
THIBAUT Louis | Ma 6 à 11:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
THIBAUT Vincent | Ma 6 à 11:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
TEUGELS Basile | Ma 6 à 12:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
TEUGELS Benoit | Ma 6 à 12:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
TASIAUX Adrien | Ma 6 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
TADDEO Cedric | Sa 3 à 10:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
SYBERS Frédéric | Lu 5 à 11:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
SWILLE Jérémy | Ma 6 à 12:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
SURIN Isabelle | Sa 3 à 10:40 | F | 35 Km | | |
SUDIRO Jordan | Ma 6 à 10:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
STRUYS Olivier | Di 4 à 09:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
STREEL Pierre | Ma 6 à 09:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
STOFFE Dominique | Lu 5 à 09:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
STIEVENART Johan | Sa 3 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
STEVENS Caroline | Lu 5 à 12:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
STEVENS Eric | Lu 5 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
STEVENS Simon | Lu 5 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
STEVENS Tanguy | Lu 5 à 13:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
STEVENART Stephanie | Lu 5 à 13:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
STEENO Aurelie | Ma 6 à 09:25 | F | 35 Km | | |
STASSART Floriane | Sa 3 à 12:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
STASSART Olivier | Sa 3 à 12:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
STALPORT Carole | Lu 5 à 09:20 | F | 35 Km | | |
STACHE Florence | Di 4 à 12:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
SPRONCK Sabine | Di 4 à 11:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
SPITS Marie | Ma 6 à 10:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
SPILLIAERT Isabelle | Sa 3 à 09:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
SPILLIAERT Jessica | Sa 3 à 10:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
SPANNEUT Sébastien | Di 4 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
SOUPART Paul | Sa 3 à 09:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
SOUMAGNE Francis | Sa 3 à 11:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
SOORS Gregory | Sa 3 à 12:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
SOLOT Grégory | Ma 6 à 11:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
SOHY Anne | Sa 3 à 11:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
SOHET Alexia | Ma 6 à 10:55 | F | 35 Km | | |
SNEESSENS Catheline | Lu 5 à 11:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
SNEESSENS Marie | Lu 5 à 11:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
SMEYERS Nicolas | Sa 3 à 10:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
SMAGGHE Laurence | Ma 6 à 13:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
SIMONART Véronique | Ma 6 à 09:35 | F | 35 Km | | |
SIMON Audrey | Di 4 à 11:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
SIMON Dimitri | Ma 6 à 12:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
SIMOEN Vincent | Sa 3 à 12:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
SEUTIN Anne | Lu 5 à 08:30 | F | 35 Km | | |
SETTON Romain | Di 4 à 09:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
SERET Sebastien | Lu 5 à 09:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
SERAFIN Adrien | Ma 6 à 13:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
SELIN David | Lu 5 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
SCHULLER Gregory | Lu 5 à 10:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
SCHREIBER Bernard | Di 4 à 13:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
SCHREIBER Jean-michel | Sa 3 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
SCHINCKUS Gérald | Lu 5 à 11:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
SCHETS Jari | Sa 3 à 09:05 | H | 35 Km | | |
SCAILLET Philippe | Di 4 à 13:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
SCAILLET Ronald | Ma 6 à 12:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
SCAILLET Vincent | Lu 5 à 13:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
SBILLE Fabien | Ma 6 à 09:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
SAUVAGE Vincent | Sa 3 à 11:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
SAUDEMONT Hugues | Sa 3 à 10:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
SANVITO Vittorio | Lu 5 à 12:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
SANTOS Luis | Sa 3 à 11:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
SANTILLANA Rafael | Ma 6 à 13:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
SANDRA Vanderhauwaert | Sa 3 à 11:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
SAMAIN Véronique | Sa 3 à 09:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
SALPÉTIER Édith | Di 4 à 11:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
SALPÉTIER Régis | Di 4 à 10:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
SALOMEZ Frederik | Di 4 à 11:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
SALES François | Lu 5 à 10:10 | H | 35 Km | | |
SAINGERY Magali | Lu 5 à 13:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
SAFI Zianullah | Ma 6 à 12:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
SAFFRE Ann | Ma 6 à 09:55 | F | 35 Km | | |
RUYSSEN Denis | Ma 6 à 09:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
ROZENBERG Sandrine | Di 4 à 08:45 | F | 35 Km | | |
ROUVROY Charles | Lu 5 à 13:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
ROUSSELLE Isabelle | Di 4 à 11:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
ROUSSEAUX Sophie | Sa 3 à 11:25 | F | 35 Km | | |
ROUSSEAU David | Di 4 à 12:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
ROUSSEAU Francis | Di 4 à 11:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
ROUELLE Daphné | Di 4 à 09:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
ROSSION Arnaud | Sa 3 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
ROSSI Géraldine | Sa 3 à 09:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
ROSENBAUM Ivan | Ma 6 à 11:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
RONDOU Philippe | Ma 6 à 12:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
ROMNEE Maxime | Sa 3 à 12:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
ROMEDENNE François | Sa 3 à 09:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
ROMAIN Sarah | Sa 3 à 12:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
ROLAND Emmanuelle | Ma 6 à 09:00 | F | 35 Km | | |
ROLAND François | Ma 6 à 09:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
ROJO CEBRECOS Ignacio | Ma 6 à 13:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
ROCHET Christel | Lu 5 à 11:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
ROBINET Marine | Ma 6 à 10:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
ROBIN Mathieu | Ma 6 à 09:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
ROBERT Chantal | Lu 5 à 09:50 | F | 35 Km | | |
ROBERT Dorothy | Sa 3 à 12:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
ROBERT Yves | Sa 3 à 12:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
ROBERFROID Olivier | Ma 6 à 09:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
ROBAYE Eddy | Ma 6 à 11:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
ROBAYE Jean | Di 4 à 09:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
ROBAYE Sophie | Di 4 à 09:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
RIVIERE Aline | Ma 6 à 12:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
RIGUELLE François | Ma 6 à 13:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
RENOUPREZ Ludovic | Di 4 à 08:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
RENOIRTE Charles | Lu 5 à 10:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
RENNER ANNE-MARIE Anne-marie | Di 4 à 11:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
RENGLET Françoise | Ma 6 à 12:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
RENARD Alexandrine | Ma 6 à 12:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
RENARD Michaël | Ma 6 à 13:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
RENARD Pascal | Lu 5 à 09:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
RENARD Sophie | Di 4 à 13:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
REMY Noelle | Di 4 à 11:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
REDWOOD John | Lu 5 à 10:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
RASQUART Sylvie | Ma 6 à 10:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
RARY Didier | Ma 6 à 10:10 | H | 35 Km | | |
RAFI Driss | Ma 6 à 13:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
RADERMECKER Nicolas | Sa 3 à 11:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
RABEUX Marc | Sa 3 à 11:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
QUITTELIER Jason | Ma 6 à 09:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
QUIRYNEN Sam | Lu 5 à 10:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
QUENON Martin | Lu 5 à 12:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
PYCKE Jonathan | Di 4 à 12:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
PUYLAERT Dominique | Ma 6 à 11:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
PUFFET Denis | Sa 3 à 12:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
PRÉVOT Maxime | Sa 3 à 09:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
PREUDHOMME Vincent | Ma 6 à 09:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
POULAIN Sophie | Sa 3 à 10:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
POTY Sandra | Sa 3 à 10:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
POTTIEZ Philippe | Sa 3 à 09:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
POSKIN Thierry | Lu 5 à 10:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
POPULAIRE Thierry | Sa 3 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
POLLET Manu | Di 4 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
POLLART Jean-françois | Ma 6 à 09:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
POLET Miguel | Ma 6 à 13:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
POELS Arnaud | Ma 6 à 10:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
POELMANS Dominique | Di 4 à 12:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
POCHET Dimitri | Sa 3 à 10:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
POCHET Marie | Di 4 à 11:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
PIRSON Constance | Lu 5 à 10:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
PIROT Anais | Sa 3 à 11:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
PIRON Olivier | Sa 3 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
PIRNAY Emilie | Lu 5 à 12:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
PIRLOT Joffroy | Lu 5 à 12:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
PINON Emmanuel | Lu 5 à 09:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
PILAR Dylan | Lu 5 à 09:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
PIGEOLET Lionel | Di 4 à 09:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
PIETTE Alain | Lu 5 à 12:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
PIETTE Michael | Sa 3 à 13:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
PIERRET Stéphane | Sa 3 à 12:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
PIERARD Mathieu | Lu 5 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
PIERARD Valérie | Sa 3 à 13:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
PIASENTE Virginie | Lu 5 à 12:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
PHILIPPON Jean | Lu 5 à 12:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
PHILIPPIN Gregory | Sa 3 à 10:20 | H | 35 Km | | |
PÉTILLON Laurence | Sa 3 à 11:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
PETER De Ruy | Sa 3 à 11:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
PESESSE Marc | Lu 5 à 13:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
PESCAROLLO Sebastien | Lu 5 à 11:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
PERREAUX Christel | Sa 3 à 12:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
PÉRIN Julien | Sa 3 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
PEPINSTER Margaux | Di 4 à 12:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
PELLETIER Guillaume | Lu 5 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
PEEMANS Julie | Lu 5 à 10:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
PATRIS Antoine | Di 4 à 13:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
PATRIS Perrine | Lu 5 à 13:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
PATRICK Dumont | Di 4 à 12:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
PATOUT Maxime | Ma 6 à 13:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
PARICUELLO RAMIREZ Manuel | Ma 6 à 12:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
PAQUET Géraldine | Sa 3 à 09:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
PAQUET Simon | Ma 6 à 12:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
PANIER Isa | Ma 6 à 09:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
OUDAR Benoit | Sa 3 à 09:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
OTTERMANS Ludovic | Ma 6 à 11:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
ORCEL Mathieu | Ma 6 à 12:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
ORBAN Maïcha | Sa 3 à 11:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
OLIVIER Loic | Lu 5 à 09:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
OLIVIER Marguerite | Di 4 à 12:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
OLEMANS Rémy | Sa 3 à 11:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
OGER Stephan | Sa 3 à 10:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
NURRA Massimo | Sa 3 à 11:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
NOWAKOWSKI Stéphanie | Di 4 à 12:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
NONET Alexandre | Di 4 à 12:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
NONET François | Di 4 à 12:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
NONET Leo | Ma 6 à 09:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
NONET Simon | Di 4 à 12:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
NOLS Renaud | Sa 3 à 11:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
NOËL Christelle | Sa 3 à 11:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
NOEL Matthias | Ma 6 à 09:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
NIZET Pierre | Ma 6 à 12:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
NISSEN Sascha | Ma 6 à 13:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
NINANE Anne-fran | Di 4 à 12:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
NINANE Anne-francoise | Sa 3 à 11:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
NIEUWLAND Jean-francois | Lu 5 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
NICOLAS Jean-baptiste | Lu 5 à 13:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
NÈVE Jean-gualbert | Di 4 à 13:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
NEVE Martin | Ma 6 à 12:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
NEUVILLE Denis | Ma 6 à 13:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
NEUKERMANS Dimitri | Ma 6 à 08:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
NEUKERMANS Maxence | Ma 6 à 08:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
NEMANN Bruno | Ma 6 à 10:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
NAVEAU Catherine | Lu 5 à 08:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
NATACHA Scailteur | Di 4 à 12:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
NAESSENS Guillaume | Di 4 à 10:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
NADZIALEK Stéphanie | Sa 3 à 10:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
MYANT Nathalie | Sa 3 à 09:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
MUSSOLIN Françoise | Di 4 à 13:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
MURRAY Jonathan | Ma 6 à 13:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
MOXHON Nathalie | Sa 3 à 11:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
MOUTON Véronique | Sa 3 à 12:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
MOURIN Henri | Ma 6 à 11:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
MOULIN Marie | Lu 5 à 12:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
MOTTART Cathy | Di 4 à 11:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
MORRIS Nicola-elizabeth | Lu 5 à 11:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
MORREN Jérémy | Di 4 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
MORIS Laurent | Ma 6 à 08:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
MOREAU Aurélien | Di 4 à 09:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
MOREAU Christophe | Di 4 à 09:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
MOREAU Danielle | Di 4 à 13:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
MONTIER David | Ma 6 à 11:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
MONTEYNE Nathalie | Di 4 à 10:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
MONTEIRO-TAYLOR Claudine | Di 4 à 10:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
MONTEGNIES Marylene | Ma 6 à 11:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
MOLLET Patrick | Di 4 à 10:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
MOHIMONT Nathalie | Ma 6 à 10:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
MOHAMMADI Wahid | Ma 6 à 12:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
MIXTE Benjamin | Sa 3 à 09:05 | H | 35 Km | | |
MIRGAUX Anne-sophie | Lu 5 à 11:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
MIRANDA Nout | Di 4 à 11:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
MINON Pol | Ma 6 à 09:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
MINET Géraldine | Ma 6 à 08:50 | F | 35 Km | | |
MINET Ophelie | Di 4 à 08:40 | F | 35 Km | | |
MILIS Stephan | Lu 5 à 11:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
MILICAMPS Mathilde | Ma 6 à 12:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
MIGNON Emmanuel | Ma 6 à 10:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
MIDULLA Domenico | Di 4 à 12:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
MICHEL Geoffroy | Di 4 à 13:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
MICHEL Marine | Sa 3 à 11:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
MICHEL Olivier | Lu 5 à 10:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
MICHEL Pierre | Di 4 à 11:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
MICHEL Roland | Sa 3 à 11:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
MICHEL Sébastien | Lu 5 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
MICHEL Stephanie | Sa 3 à 13:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
MICHAUX Didier | Sa 3 à 12:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
MICHAUX Jonathan | Di 4 à 12:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
MEYER Pauline | Ma 6 à 11:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
MEULYSER Helene | Di 4 à 10:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
MEULEMANS Julien | Sa 3 à 13:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
MEULEBROUCK Nicolas | Di 4 à 12:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
MERTES Charlotte | Di 4 à 10:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
MERENNE Florian | Sa 3 à 09:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
MERCY Chloe | Lu 5 à 10:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
MERCIER Dominique | Ma 6 à 08:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
MERCENIER Didier | Sa 3 à 10:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
MEERTS Dorian | Ma 6 à 10:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
MEDAETS Alizer | Di 4 à 10:30 | F | 35 Km | | |
MAZUIN Kevin | Sa 3 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
MAURISSET Alexandre | Di 4 à 08:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
MAUFORT Joelle | Sa 3 à 11:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
MATTHIJS Violette | Di 4 à 13:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
MATHURIN Rudy | Lu 5 à 10:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
MATHIEU Cédric | Lu 5 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
MATERNE Céline | Ma 6 à 10:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
MATERNE Justine | Ma 6 à 11:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
MASURE Alexandre | Di 4 à 12:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
MASSON François | Di 4 à 09:10 | H | 35 Km | | |
MARYSSE Veronique | Sa 3 à 10:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
MARTINOT Valery | Di 4 à 12:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
MARTINEZ Manu | Sa 3 à 11:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
MARTINE Van Den Hole | Lu 5 à 11:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
MARTIN Pascal | Di 4 à 10:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
MARTENS Adrien | Sa 3 à 12:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
MARSIN Gaetan | Di 4 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
MARROY Olivier | Lu 5 à 08:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
MARECHAL Christophe | Lu 5 à 09:20 | H | 35 Km | | |
MARCHAND Yves | Sa 3 à 09:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
MARCHAL Kevin | Sa 3 à 09:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
MARCHAL Nicolas | Sa 3 à 11:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
MAQUET Jordan | Di 4 à 09:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
MANSY Michèle | Lu 5 à 10:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
MANIQUET Cindy | Sa 3 à 12:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
MALOTAUX Denis | Lu 5 à 11:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
MALEMPRÉ David | Sa 3 à 09:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
MALCOURANT Cyrille | Sa 3 à 10:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
MALACHE Cédric | Lu 5 à 09:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
MAISON Samie | Sa 3 à 11:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
MAHIEU Hugues | Di 4 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
MAES Alain | Lu 5 à 13:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
MAERTEN Émilie | Di 4 à 11:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
MACORS Nicolas | Sa 3 à 08:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
LUXEN Jean Michel | Di 4 à 11:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
LUMEN Emmanuel | Ma 6 à 12:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
LOWIE Frank | Lu 5 à 11:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
LOUSBERG Carine | Ma 6 à 11:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
LOUIS Virginie | Sa 3 à 09:25 | F | 35 Km | | |
LORGE Vincent | Di 4 à 10:05 | H | 35 Km | | |
LORENT Vincent | Sa 3 à 12:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
LORAND Jean-françois | Sa 3 à 10:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
LOOTEN Marie | Di 4 à 13:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
LONGTAIN Benjamin | Lu 5 à 13:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
LONEUX Marc | Ma 6 à 08:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
LONA Alain | Lu 5 à 08:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
LOMBART Véronique | Sa 3 à 12:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
LOMBART Xavier | Di 4 à 11:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
LOMBAERT Sebastien | Di 4 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
LISSOIR Cédric | Ma 6 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
LIMET Laurence | Ma 6 à 10:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
LIEGEOIS Laurent | Lu 5 à 09:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
LIEGEOIS Nathalie | Ma 6 à 11:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
LIBERT Damien | Sa 3 à 08:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
LEVACQ Guy | Sa 3 à 11:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
LETERME Vanessa | Lu 5 à 12:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
LÉTÉ Pascal | Di 4 à 08:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
LESOIL Philippe | Lu 5 à 11:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
LEROY Benjamin | Sa 3 à 09:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
LEROY Eric | Ma 6 à 11:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
LEROY Eric | Ma 6 à 10:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
LEROY Fabian | Di 4 à 11:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
LEROY Jean-michel | Sa 3 à 11:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
LERNOUX Yves | Sa 3 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
LEPAGE Anne | Ma 6 à 11:00 | F | 35 Km | | |
LEONARD Cathy | Sa 3 à 13:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
LENGELLÉ Arnaud | Ma 6 à 12:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
LENAERTS Bernadette | Sa 3 à 11:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
LEMAINE Dominique | Di 4 à 08:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
LELIÈVRE Thierry | Lu 5 à 10:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
LELEU Sylvain | Lu 5 à 09:10 | H | 35 Km | | |
LELANGUE Amélie | Di 4 à 13:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
LEJEUNE Géraldine | Lu 5 à 12:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
LEGROS Frederic | Ma 6 à 09:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
LEGROS Mylène | Lu 5 à 09:50 | F | 35 Km | | |
LEFEVRE Cécile | Sa 3 à 10:00 | F | 35 Km | | |
LEFÈVRE Delphine | Sa 3 à 11:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
LEDWON Jonathan | Ma 6 à 11:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
LEDUC Aymeric | Di 4 à 10:05 | H | 35 Km | | |
LECLERE Caroline | Di 4 à 10:30 | F | 35 Km | | |
LECLERCQ Damien | Di 4 à 09:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
LECHARLIER Katana | Di 4 à 10:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
LEBRUN Grégory | Lu 5 à 12:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
LEBLON Marc | Lu 5 à 12:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
LEBACQ Marc | Ma 6 à 10:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
LAVAL Sarah | Di 4 à 10:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
LAVAL Sarah | Sa 3 à 10:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
LAUKES Sophie | Di 4 à 11:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
LATOUR Christophe | Lu 5 à 09:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
LASCHET Stéphanie | Lu 5 à 11:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
LARZILLIERE Aurore | Lu 5 à 12:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
LAROCHE Charlotte | Di 4 à 11:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
LARDINOIS Simon | Di 4 à 10:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
LAPORTE Olivier | Ma 6 à 10:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
LANGELEZ Olivier | Ma 6 à 09:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
LAMOUR Jean | Lu 5 à 10:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
LAMOUR Virginie | Ma 6 à 10:15 | F | 35 Km | | |
LAMOLINE Alexandra | Di 4 à 13:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
LAMBILLON Quentin | Di 4 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
LAMBERT Bernadette | Di 4 à 11:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
LAMBERT Joyce | Ma 6 à 12:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
LAMBERT Maelle | Sa 3 à 12:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
LAMBERT Pascal | Ma 6 à 11:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
LAMBEAU Antoine | Lu 5 à 09:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
LAMBEAU Antoine | Lu 5 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
LAMBEAU Thomas | Lu 5 à 09:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
LAMBEAU Thomas | Lu 5 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
LAMAUDIERE Stéphane | Ma 6 à 11:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
LALOUX Cedric | Ma 6 à 12:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
LAIXHAY Geoffray | Lu 5 à 11:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
LAHURE Pascale | Sa 3 à 08:50 | F | 35 Km | | |
LAGAE Alexis | Sa 3 à 10:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
LAFORÊT Stéphane | Ma 6 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
LAFFINEUR Amaury | Di 4 à 09:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
LACROIX Antoine | Sa 3 à 09:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
LACKNER Sandrine | Ma 6 à 11:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
LABORNE Cédric | Lu 5 à 09:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
LABORNE David | Lu 5 à 09:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
LABORNE François | Lu 5 à 09:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
LABENNE Sophie | Ma 6 à 12:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
LABARRERE Marie | Lu 5 à 13:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
LABAR Marty | Ma 6 à 09:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
KUYSTERMANS Tijl | Ma 6 à 11:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
KUMPEN Marie-laure | Sa 3 à 13:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
KOLI Célestin | Ma 6 à 13:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
KOLEBACKI Sabrina | Di 4 à 11:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
KOHL Angélique | Ma 6 à 11:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
KOBS Marc | Lu 5 à 12:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
KNOCKAERT Pascal | Sa 3 à 11:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
KLEPPER Julien | Sa 3 à 12:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
KINKIN Carokinkin | Di 4 à 13:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
KINDT Manu | Sa 3 à 09:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
KESTEMONT Clelia | Ma 6 à 12:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
KENNIS Marc | Lu 5 à 12:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
KEITA Abdulai | Ma 6 à 13:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
KAYSER Jean | Sa 3 à 08:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
JUPRELLE Alexandre | Ma 6 à 12:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
JULIE Vandenbempt | Di 4 à 11:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
JUHASZ Lindsay | Di 4 à 11:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
JOTTARD Angélique | Di 4 à 12:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
JOSSA Manon | Di 4 à 10:25 | F | 35 Km | | |
JORDANT Benoit | Lu 5 à 10:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
JONCKERS Caroline | Di 4 à 09:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
JOHN Ute | Lu 5 à 12:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
JOCKIN Julie | Sa 3 à 10:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS Damas | Lu 5 à 10:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
JAUMOTTE Caroline | Ma 6 à 11:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
JAUMOTTE Laurent | Sa 3 à 13:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
JAUMAIN Céline | Sa 3 à 10:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
JAUCOT Laurence | Sa 3 à 09:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
JASSOGNE Claudy | Ma 6 à 10:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
JASPART Séverine | Lu 5 à 12:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
JANSSENS Paul | Ma 6 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
JANDRAIN Sébastien | Sa 3 à 09:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
JAMOULLE Caroline | Lu 5 à 12:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
JACQUEMIN Dominique | Lu 5 à 10:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
JACQMIN Nathanael | Lu 5 à 10:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
JABARKHEL Helal | Ma 6 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
HUMBERT Anne | Di 4 à 10:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
HUET Benjamin | Sa 3 à 09:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
HUBOT Aurelie | Ma 6 à 10:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
HUBERT Annabel | Di 4 à 11:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
HUBERT Isabelle | Di 4 à 09:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
HUBERT Pascal | Di 4 à 09:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
HUBERMONT Fabien | Lu 5 à 10:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
HUBEAUX Denis | Di 4 à 09:10 | H | 35 Km | | |
HUAUX Florent | Ma 6 à 10:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
HOURMAN Gwendoline | Ma 6 à 12:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
HOUDART Philippe | Lu 5 à 10:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
HOUBION Michaël | Sa 3 à 10:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
HOTAUX Fanny | Lu 5 à 12:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
HOSTE Peter | Lu 5 à 11:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
HORIDOR Stephan | Di 4 à 12:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
HOOLANS Benoit | Lu 5 à 11:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
HONOREZ Xavier | Lu 5 à 10:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
HONDEQUIN Annabelle | Di 4 à 10:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
HOLOFFE Didier | Sa 3 à 13:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
HOCK Françoise | Di 4 à 13:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
HEYNE Olivier | Di 4 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
HEYMANS Stephane | Sa 3 à 13:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
HEUSCHLING Michael | Di 4 à 09:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
HERZL Pierre-yves | Sa 3 à 09:20 | H | 35 Km | | |
HERMANT Philippe | Di 4 à 09:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
HERMANT Philippe | Sa 3 à 09:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
HERMAND Vanessa | Ma 6 à 09:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
HENRY Meryl | Lu 5 à 12:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
HENRY Stephanie | Sa 3 à 13:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
HENRY Valerie | Sa 3 à 12:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
HENROT Pascal | Ma 6 à 09:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
HENQUINET Quentin | Sa 3 à 09:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
HENNEBERT Leopold | Sa 3 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
HENNEBERT Philippe | Ma 6 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
HENKINET Bernard | Di 4 à 09:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
HÉLAS Nathalie | Ma 6 à 11:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
HEBETTE Dominique | Lu 5 à 10:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
HEBERT Paul | Lu 5 à 12:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
HAVRENNE Jonathan | Ma 6 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
HAUTIER Catherine | Sa 3 à 10:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
HARVENT Valérie | Di 4 à 12:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
HARDENNE Joel | Di 4 à 09:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
HANNON Kristin | Lu 5 à 12:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
GYSENS Quentin | Ma 6 à 09:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
GUYETTE Stéphane | Ma 6 à 10:05 | H | 35 Km | | |
GULAIN Jean Yves | Sa 3 à 10:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
GUILLAUME Nico | Lu 5 à 11:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
GROGNARD Regis | Lu 5 à 12:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
GREVESSE Stephanie | Lu 5 à 10:35 | F | 35 Km | | |
GRESSE Daniel | Lu 5 à 12:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
GRELET Renaud | Lu 5 à 08:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
GRÉGOIRE Claude | Sa 3 à 09:05 | H | 35 Km | | |
GRÉGOIRE Cyrielle | Sa 3 à 10:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
GRÉGOIRE Heidi | Sa 3 à 10:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
GRAWET Nicolas | Lu 5 à 11:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
GRAUMANN Frederic | Ma 6 à 10:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
GRANDMONT André | Lu 5 à 10:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
GRANDMONT Anita | Di 4 à 08:35 | F | 35 Km | | |
GRANDJEAN Flo | Lu 5 à 12:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
GRANDJEAN Xavier | Di 4 à 12:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
GRAINDORGE Noemi | Lu 5 à 10:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
GOURMET Fabienne | Di 4 à 13:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
GOTFROI Carole | Ma 6 à 09:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
GOSSIAUX Julien | Di 4 à 11:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
GOSSIAUX Renan | Ma 6 à 12:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
GOOSSENS Annick | Lu 5 à 10:10 | F | 35 Km | | |
GOOSSENS Brigitte | Sa 3 à 13:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
GOORMANS Nathalie | Di 4 à 12:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
GOFFLOT Frédéric | Lu 5 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
GOFFINET Sébastien | Sa 3 à 09:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
GOETHALS Diane | Lu 5 à 12:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
GOEMAERE Dolores | Ma 6 à 11:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
GODEFROID Nathalie | Lu 5 à 12:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
GODEAU Ariane | Di 4 à 11:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
GOBLET Matthieu | Di 4 à 12:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
GIOVANNANGELO Alain | Di 4 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
GIOT Geraldine | Di 4 à 11:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
GIMENNE Nicolas | Di 4 à 10:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
GILSON Brieux | Di 4 à 10:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
GILOT Christine | Di 4 à 09:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
GILLIS Florent | Sa 3 à 13:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
GILLES Jean-pierre | Lu 5 à 12:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
GILLARD Jean_michel | Ma 6 à 09:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
GILLAIN Alain | Lu 5 à 10:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
GIACOMELLI Sereno | Sa 3 à 09:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
GHYSEN André | Sa 3 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
GHISLAIN Bénédicte | Lu 5 à 09:10 | F | 35 Km | | |
GHISLAIN Sylvie | Lu 5 à 09:05 | F | 35 Km | | |
GHISLAIN Sylvie | Sa 3 à 10:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
GHIGNY Thomas | Di 4 à 09:05 | H | 35 Km | | |
GHÉRAILLE Jean-marc | Sa 3 à 13:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
GEUSE Julien | Ma 6 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
GERMANOVA Desislava | Lu 5 à 11:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
GERARD Alain | Lu 5 à 09:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
GERARD Jonathan | Lu 5 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
GERARD Pascal | Sa 3 à 11:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
GEORIS Sébastien | Ma 6 à 10:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
GEORGOPOULOS Helene | Sa 3 à 13:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
GEORGES Cedric | Sa 3 à 11:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
GEORGES Nathalie | Lu 5 à 10:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
GENOT Anne Françoise | Di 4 à 10:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
GEERTS Christian | Di 4 à 11:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
GEERTS Nancy | Ma 6 à 10:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
GEERINCK Isabelle | Lu 5 à 12:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
GAUTHY Louis | Di 4 à 11:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
GAUTHIER Morgan | Lu 5 à 13:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
GAUTHIER Olivier | Ma 6 à 08:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
GAUSSET Olivier | Lu 5 à 10:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
GAUDISSART Catherine | Lu 5 à 13:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
GAUDISSART Patrick | Lu 5 à 13:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
GARIGLIANY Jonathan | Di 4 à 09:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
GARCIA Joaquin | Lu 5 à 09:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
GANHY Bastien | Sa 3 à 10:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
GAMBY Emmanuel | Lu 5 à 12:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
GALLEZ Laurence | Sa 3 à 09:55 | F | 35 Km | | |
FUNDUK Stéphanie | Sa 3 à 10:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
FUNCK Martin | Di 4 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
FROONINCKX Audrey | Lu 5 à 10:55 | F | 35 Km | | |
FRIPIAT Bernard | Sa 3 à 13:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
FRENNET Guillaume | Ma 6 à 11:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
FRÉDÉRIQUE Fossoul | Sa 3 à 09:10 | F | 35 Km | | |
FRANCQ Virginie | Di 4 à 09:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
FRANCOIS Geraud | Lu 5 à 13:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
FRANÇOIS Léandre | Ma 6 à 11:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
FRANCOIS Serge | Ma 6 à 08:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
FRANCK Pierre | Ma 6 à 12:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
FRANCIS Serlippens | Di 4 à 10:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
FOULON Marie Christine | Lu 5 à 09:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
FOSTROY Sabine | Lu 5 à 09:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
FONTENOY Thibaut | Ma 6 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
FONTAINE Cindy | Sa 3 à 10:10 | F | 35 Km | | |
FONTAINE Eleonore | Di 4 à 13:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
FOCANT Thibaut | Sa 3 à 10:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
FOCAN Hervé | Di 4 à 10:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
FLOOR Tanguy | Sa 3 à 08:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
FLAMENT Patrice | Di 4 à 11:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
FLAMANT Pierre | Lu 5 à 11:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
FLAHAUX Tanguy | Ma 6 à 12:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
FISSON Sébastien | Lu 5 à 11:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
FIASSE Thibaut | Di 4 à 09:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
FAUVILLE Marie-aline | Ma 6 à 13:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
FAUVACQUE Jamie | Sa 3 à 08:55 | F | 35 Km | | |
FASHANI Ratiba | Lu 5 à 11:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
FARNIER Marguerite | Lu 5 à 10:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
FALQUE John | Sa 3 à 10:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
FALQUE Patrick | Sa 3 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
FALISE Vincent | Ma 6 à 12:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
FAHSANI Ratiba | Di 4 à 11:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
EVRARD Benoit | Sa 3 à 11:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
EVRARD Didier | Ma 6 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
EVRARD Laurent | Sa 3 à 12:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
ETIENNE Christophe | Ma 6 à 11:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
ETIENNE Fabrice | Ma 6 à 11:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
ENGELS Elly | Lu 5 à 11:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
ELIAS Brigitte | Sa 3 à 10:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
EHMANN Wilma | Lu 5 à 11:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
DYSSELEER Laurent | Lu 5 à 12:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
DUVEILLIER Amélie | Lu 5 à 09:10 | F | 35 Km | | |
DUTRIEUX Ronald | Sa 3 à 09:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
DÜRRENMATT Nicole | Lu 5 à 12:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
DUPUIS Laurent | Ma 6 à 09:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
DUMONT Sylvain | Sa 3 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
DUCOBU Philippe | Ma 6 à 13:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
DUCHESNE Christophe | Di 4 à 11:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
DUCHÊNE Bénédicte | Lu 5 à 12:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
DUCAMP Jacques | Sa 3 à 09:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
DUBRAI Andy | Lu 5 à 11:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
DUBOIS Louis | Sa 3 à 11:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
DUBOIS Olivier | Sa 3 à 12:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
DUBOIS Olivier | Ma 6 à 13:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
DUBOIS Tanguy | Sa 3 à 09:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
DROMELET Berengere | Ma 6 à 10:20 | F | 35 Km | | |
DOYEN Vincent | Ma 6 à 09:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
DORPMANS Estelle | Di 4 à 12:50 | F | 17 Km | | |
DORMAL Ludovic | Sa 3 à 09:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
DONNE Mathieu | Di 4 à 09:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
DOMINIQUE Marie | Lu 5 à 11:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
DOLEANS Sabrina | Lu 5 à 08:35 | F | 35 Km | | |
DODEMONT Fabian | Di 4 à 12:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
DISPY Pierre Olivier | Lu 5 à 13:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
DION Caroline | Di 4 à 11:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
DIDEMBOURG Aude | Sa 3 à 11:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
DEWEZ Michael | Ma 6 à 10:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
DEVROYE Frédéric | Ma 6 à 10:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
DEVILLEZ Sophie | Lu 5 à 10:30 | F | 35 Km | | |
DEVILLE Mery | Di 4 à 10:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
DEVEIRMAN Didier | Lu 5 à 11:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
DEVALÉRIOLA Patrick | Ma 6 à 13:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
DETRAIT Hugues | Ma 6 à 09:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
DETILLEUX Amaury | Ma 6 à 13:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
DESSEILLE Céline | Lu 5 à 13:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
DESSÉ Gilles | Lu 5 à 11:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
DESMET Aude | Sa 3 à 12:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
DESMET Frederic | Lu 5 à 09:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
DESMECHT Olivier | Sa 3 à 10:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
DESIRON Anaïs | Di 4 à 10:30 | F | 35 Km | | |
DESCHOENMAEKERS Kevin | Lu 5 à 13:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
DEROY Philippe | Ma 6 à 13:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
DERESTEAU Michaël | Sa 3 à 12:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
DEPOORTER Frederic | Sa 3 à 08:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
DENUIT Hugo | Di 4 à 10:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
DENIS Charles | Di 4 à 09:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
DENIS Nathalie | Di 4 à 09:15 | F | 35 Km | | |
DENIS Serge | Di 4 à 13:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
DENEUBOURG Adeline | Ma 6 à 09:55 | F | 35 Km | | |
DENEFFE Guillaume | Ma 6 à 12:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
DENDAS Simon | Sa 3 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
DEMUYLDER Mano | Ma 6 à 12:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
DEMOULIN Brigitte | Sa 3 à 09:15 | F | 35 Km | | |
DEMOULIN Léo | Ma 6 à 12:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
DEMOULIN Stéphanie | Di 4 à 10:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
DEMORSY Simon | Sa 3 à 13:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
DEMARTEAU Alain | Di 4 à 10:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
DEMARET Olivier | Di 4 à 09:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
DELVAUX Ericka | Ma 6 à 09:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
DELVAUX Sylvie | Sa 3 à 12:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
DELVA Griet | Sa 3 à 12:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
DELUSSU Sebastien | Sa 3 à 09:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
DELPERDANGE Patrick | Lu 5 à 11:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
DELMOTTE Isabelle | Di 4 à 12:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
DELMAY Yael | Lu 5 à 10:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
DELIRE Alain | Di 4 à 09:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
DELHAYE Fabienne | Di 4 à 10:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
DELHAUTEUR Audric | Sa 3 à 09:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
DELHALLE Cyril | Lu 5 à 10:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
DELARGE Jean-yves | Di 4 à 10:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
DELAHAUT Delphine | Di 4 à 09:05 | F | 35 Km | | |
DEJARDIN Christelle | Lu 5 à 09:15 | F | 35 Km | | |
DEHOVE Luc | Sa 3 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
DEHON Valérie | Ma 6 à 09:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
DEGROOT Amandine | Lu 5 à 13:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
DEGRAEVE Jérémie | Ma 6 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
DEFRESNE Jerome | Di 4 à 09:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
DEFRANCE Sébastien | Di 4 à 13:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
DEFAYS Charles | Ma 6 à 11:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
DEDOYARD François | Ma 6 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
DECLERCQ Celine | Di 4 à 10:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
DECLERCQ Pierre | Ma 6 à 13:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
DECLERCQ Steven | Ma 6 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
DECLERCQ Yannick | Lu 5 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
DECHARNEUX Quentin | Sa 3 à 13:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
DECHAMPS Raoul | Lu 5 à 09:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
DECARSIN Anne-celeste | Lu 5 à 09:20 | F | 35 Km | | |
DECAIGNY Françoise | Sa 3 à 10:15 | F | 35 Km | | |
DEBRUX Alain | Sa 3 à 11:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
DEBLOCK Sabine | Ma 6 à 10:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
DEBERDT Aicha | Sa 3 à 12:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
DEBERDT Danny | Sa 3 à 12:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
DEBATTY Carole | Ma 6 à 11:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
DE WUILDE Miguel | Sa 3 à 12:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE WITTE FrÉdÉric | Ma 6 à 10:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE WACHTER Jean-françois | Di 4 à 10:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE VOS Olivier | Di 4 à 09:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE SWERT Geoffroy | Ma 6 à 09:20 | H | 35 Km | | |
DE SCHUYTER Katrien | Ma 6 à 08:40 | F | 35 Km | | |
DE SAUVAGE Cédric | Lu 5 à 11:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE SAUVAGE Stéphane | Lu 5 à 11:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE SADELEER Winoc | Lu 5 à 11:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE PIERPONT Clémence | Di 4 à 12:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
DE PAEPE Didier | Di 4 à 12:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE GUIOT DU SAPIN DE NOEL Charles-marco | Lu 5 à 13:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE GROOTE Melanie | Ma 6 à 13:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
DE FLOO Florence | Di 4 à 10:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
DE CREMER Kris | Lu 5 à 11:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE CLIPPELE Antoine | Lu 5 à 12:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE CLIPPELE Bruno | Lu 5 à 11:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE BRUYNE Anne | Sa 3 à 10:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
DE BODT Thomas | Di 4 à 11:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
DE BOCK Pieter | Lu 5 à 08:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
DE BAENST Baudouin | Ma 6 à 09:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
DAUVIN Benjamin | Ma 6 à 09:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
DAUTRIVE Vincent | Di 4 à 09:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
DAS Laetitia | Ma 6 à 11:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
DANIELE Modesti | Ma 6 à 10:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
DANCETTE Elodie | Lu 5 à 09:55 | F | 35 Km | | |
DAMBROISE Yves | Di 4 à 10:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
DAFFE Valentine | Lu 5 à 11:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
D'ANGELO Amerino | Ma 6 à 13:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
D'ALIGNY Géraud | Di 4 à 08:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
CZAPLICKI Alexandre | Lu 5 à 12:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
CUNIN Nicolas | Ma 6 à 10:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
CULLOP Paul | Lu 5 à 10:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
CUGNON Rudy | Ma 6 à 09:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
CROUQUET Corentin | Di 4 à 11:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
CRIPIAU Guillaume | Di 4 à 12:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
CREPIN Philippe | Ma 6 à 10:10 | H | 35 Km | | |
CREEMERS Mathias | Ma 6 à 10:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
COUVREUR Marie | Sa 3 à 12:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
COURBET Annick | Lu 5 à 10:35 | F | 17 Km | | |
COUPIN Patrick | Lu 5 à 10:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
COUMPOURAS Geraldine | Sa 3 à 08:45 | F | 35 Km | | |
COUGNET Laurence | Ma 6 à 12:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
CORTÉS THONON Enrique | Di 4 à 12:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
CORNEZ Lutgarde | Sa 3 à 11:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
CORBIAUX Benjamin | Sa 3 à 10:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
COQUETTE Marilynne | Sa 3 à 13:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
COPPE Arnaud | Lu 5 à 13:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
COMPS Valentin | Sa 3 à 11:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
COME Marie-alix | Di 4 à 09:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
COMANDINI Luciano | Di 4 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
COLSON Benedicte | Ma 6 à 11:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
COLOT Etienne | Di 4 à 09:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
COLLOT Jo | Di 4 à 08:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
COLLIN Denis | Lu 5 à 10:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
COLLIGNON Céline | Di 4 à 12:25 | F | 17 Km | | |
COLLIGNON Maxime | Ma 6 à 09:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
COLLETTE Vincent | Sa 3 à 09:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
COLLET Noé | Ma 6 à 11:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
COLLARD Céline | Ma 6 à 10:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
COLLARD Julien | Ma 6 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
COLLARD Sibille | Di 4 à 09:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
COLINET Benoit | Sa 3 à 13:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
CNUDDE Bruno | Di 4 à 11:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
CLETTE Cristelle | Di 4 à 11:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
CLÉRIN Laurent | Di 4 à 10:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
CLÉMENT Cassart | Ma 6 à 10:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
CLAUS Frédéric | Sa 3 à 11:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
CHVOJKOVA Stepanka | Sa 3 à 13:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
CHRISTIAENS Cindy | Lu 5 à 08:35 | F | 35 Km | | |
CHRÉTIEN Frédéric | Di 4 à 11:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
CHENOIX Pierre | Lu 5 à 09:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
CHAVANNE Bertrand | Ma 6 à 10:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
CHARLOTEAUX Benoit | Ma 6 à 12:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
CHARLOTEAUX Frédéric | Sa 3 à 12:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
CHARLOT Marc | Di 4 à 10:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
CHARLET Dimitri | Di 4 à 11:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
CHALON Jacky | Di 4 à 11:00 | H | 17 Km | | |
CHAIDRON Stephane | Sa 3 à 08:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
CHABOTIER Dominique | Sa 3 à 11:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
CEULEMANS Nicolas | Sa 3 à 13:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
CERQUEIRA Bartolomeu | Lu 5 à 09:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
CERCKEL Pierre | Ma 6 à 10:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
CELLIÈRE Olivier | Sa 3 à 12:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
CEINOS Manon | Lu 5 à 09:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
CEINOS Marjorie | Lu 5 à 09:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
CEINOS Rodrigue | Lu 5 à 09:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
CAZZORLA Vito | Lu 5 à 09:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
CAVRENNE Simon | Ma 6 à 12:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
CAUWERTS Patricia | Sa 3 à 11:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
CAUSTEUR Verner | Ma 6 à 12:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
CAUDRON Olivier | Sa 3 à 08:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
CATOUL Gérald | Lu 5 à 09:05 | H | 35 Km | | |
CATOUL Gérald | Sa 3 à 09:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
CASTERMAN Pierre-yves | Lu 5 à 11:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
CASSE Henri | Di 4 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
CASSART Jennifer Et Loic | Ma 6 à 10:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
CARRON Tom | Sa 3 à 10:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
CARLIER Romain | Lu 5 à 12:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
CAPPELLE Stéphanie | Di 4 à 12:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
CAPIZZI Vincenza | Lu 5 à 12:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
CAPELLE Christian | Di 4 à 12:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
CAPELLE Christian | Ma 6 à 09:20 | H | 35 Km | | |
CAPELLE Coraline | Sa 3 à 10:55 | F | 35 Km | | |
CANON Mathieu | Sa 3 à 09:20 | H | 35 Km | | |
CANNAVO Fabrizio | Di 4 à 12:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
CAISE Carine | Di 4 à 08:55 | F | 35 Km | | |
CADART Damien | Di 4 à 09:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
CAAUWE Sébastien | Ma 6 à 09:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
BYLOOS Valérie | Di 4 à 09:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
BUYTAERT Frank | Sa 3 à 12:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
BURTON Jeannine | Lu 5 à 11:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
BRUYEER Alexandre | Sa 3 à 13:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
BROSSARD Eric | Ma 6 à 09:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
BRODEOUX Ann | Sa 3 à 10:35 | F | 35 Km | | |
BRISBOIS Pierre-yves | Lu 5 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
BRIDOUX Adeline | Di 4 à 10:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
BRIDOUX Sophie | Di 4 à 10:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
BRICHARD Justin | Lu 5 à 13:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
BRAYEUR Philippe | Lu 5 à 13:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
BRAUN Serge | Sa 3 à 12:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
BRANLE David | Sa 3 à 09:20 | H | 35 Km | | |
BRAMS Adrien | Di 4 à 13:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
BRAMS Hugues | Di 4 à 13:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
BOZET Laurent | Lu 5 à 09:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
BOUVY Anne-catherine | Ma 6 à 10:50 | F | 35 Km | | |
BOUTEILLE Christophe | Sa 3 à 10:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
BOULANGER Nicolas | Lu 5 à 09:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
BOUHON Amandine | Ma 6 à 13:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
BOUHON Sandrina | Ma 6 à 13:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
BOUDART Virginie | Sa 3 à 10:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
BOUCHAT Michael | Di 4 à 10:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
BOUCHAT Philippe | Sa 3 à 12:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
BOTTELDOORN Stephane | Di 4 à 10:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
BOREUX Françoise | Lu 5 à 10:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
BOREUX Jeremy | Lu 5 à 11:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
BOONEN Chris | Sa 3 à 10:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
BOODTS Amandine | Sa 3 à 13:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
BOODTS Marie | Sa 3 à 13:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
BONNET Dorothée | Ma 6 à 12:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
BONATO Benoit | Di 4 à 09:40 | H | 35 Km | | |
BOMPAS Jeremy | Lu 5 à 10:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
BOECKMANS Damien | Ma 6 à 10:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
BODART Pierre | Sa 3 à 13:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
BOCQUE Didier | Lu 5 à 11:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
BO Claire | Sa 3 à 11:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
BLONDIAU DE AISCHE Marie Pascale | Lu 5 à 13:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
BLONDEEL Dirk | Sa 3 à 12:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
BISTON Laura | Di 4 à 09:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
BIÉVA Jean-marc | Di 4 à 10:40 | H | 17 Km | | |
BIASINO Fabrice | Di 4 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
BETTONVILLE Annick | Ma 6 à 12:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
BESCHIN Orlando | Sa 3 à 08:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
BERTRAND Bruno | Lu 5 à 09:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
BERTRAND Odile | Sa 3 à 11:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
BERTRAND Thibault | Ma 6 à 08:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
BERTHET Alain | Ma 6 à 10:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
BERTE Miguel | Lu 5 à 10:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
BERTE Tanguy | Lu 5 à 10:30 | H | 35 Km | | |
BERNIER Dominique | Di 4 à 09:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
BERNARD Damien | Ma 6 à 09:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
BERGHMAN Christophe | Lu 5 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
BÉNÉDICTE Herbiet | Di 4 à 11:40 | F | 17 Km | | |
BENATS Christophe | Di 4 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
BEMELMANS Jeannou | Lu 5 à 11:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
BEGON Amelie | Di 4 à 09:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
BECUE Guillaume | Sa 3 à 10:25 | H | 35 Km | | |
BEAUMONT Maxence | Lu 5 à 08:35 | H | 35 Km | | |
BEAUJEAN Olivier | Ma 6 à 11:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
BAYOT Bernard | Ma 6 à 09:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
BAUVIN Bertrand | Ma 6 à 11:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
BAUSIER Nath | Di 4 à 10:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
BAUS Caroline | Di 4 à 11:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
BAULARD Jean-christophe | Di 4 à 12:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
BAUFFE Nathalie | Sa 3 à 10:30 | F | 17 Km | | |
BAUDOUX Alain | Lu 5 à 12:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
BAUDHUIN Cécile | Di 4 à 11:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
BAUCY Nicolas | Lu 5 à 12:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
BASTIN Émilien | Sa 3 à 10:30 | H | 17 Km | | |
BASTIN Emmanuelle | Di 4 à 13:15 | F | 17 Km | | |
BASTIN Jean-françois | Ma 6 à 11:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
BASTIEN Virginie | Lu 5 à 09:50 | F | 35 Km | | |
BASSIBEI Laurence | Di 4 à 09:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
BARBIER Bertrand | Di 4 à 12:15 | H | 17 Km | | |
BARBIER Frédéric | Sa 3 à 12:45 | H | 17 Km | | |
BALLUIN Laurie | Sa 3 à 09:25 | F | 35 Km | | |
BALLANT Denis | Lu 5 à 10:00 | H | 35 Km | | |
BALFROID Eric | Di 4 à 10:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
BALFROID Yvan | Di 4 à 10:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
BALDAN Walter | Lu 5 à 11:05 | H | 17 Km | | |
BAJA Mihai | Lu 5 à 10:05 | H | 35 Km | | |
BAILLY Laurence | Ma 6 à 12:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
BAILLET Cedric | Di 4 à 09:15 | H | 35 Km | | |
BAIJOT Eric | Lu 5 à 12:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
BAIJOT Régine | Di 4 à 11:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
BADO Mathieu | Ma 6 à 09:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
BACHY Véronique | Di 4 à 08:55 | F | 35 Km | | |
BABYLAS Jocelyne | Sa 3 à 11:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
AVRIL Charline | Di 4 à 12:20 | F | 17 Km | | |
AVRIL Claire | Di 4 à 12:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
AUGUSTE Dominique | Sa 3 à 08:55 | H | 35 Km | | |
ARTUS Evelyne | Lu 5 à 12:55 | F | 17 Km | | |
ARNOULD Bernard | Lu 5 à 11:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
ARNOULD David | Lu 5 à 10:55 | H | 17 Km | | |
ANTONUS Pascale | Lu 5 à 09:55 | F | 35 Km | | |
ANTON Michel | Ma 6 à 10:10 | H | 35 Km | | |
ANTOINE Luc | Di 4 à 11:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
ANSLOT Laurent | Ma 6 à 10:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
ANGÉLY Gaëtan | Di 4 à 10:50 | H | 17 Km | | |
ANDRÉ Nathalie | Sa 3 à 09:55 | F | 35 Km | | |
ANCION Virginie | Sa 3 à 12:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
AMOND Laurent | Ma 6 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
AMOND Valentine | Ma 6 à 11:05 | F | 17 Km | | |
AMOND Ysaline | Ma 6 à 11:10 | F | 17 Km | | |
AMMENDOLA Antonio | Ma 6 à 08:50 | H | 35 Km | | |
ALVAREZ PEREZ Raphael | Lu 5 à 09:45 | H | 35 Km | | |
ALONSO Yannick | Ma 6 à 11:10 | H | 17 Km | | |
ALLARD Jérôme | Ma 6 à 11:20 | H | 17 Km | | |
ALBERT Jennifer | Sa 3 à 10:45 | F | 17 Km | | |
ALBAUT Jean-françois | Sa 3 à 12:35 | H | 17 Km | | |
AHMADI Jawed | Ma 6 à 12:25 | H | 17 Km | | |
ADAMS Brigitte | Lu 5 à 12:00 | F | 17 Km | | |
ABRAHAM Christophe | Ma 6 à 09:05 | H | 17 Km | | |